gingerpaintbrush:
Random question- what house would you be in if you were at Hogwarts :D

Love that question :)
Propably in Hufflepuff. They are loyal, fair, accept everyone and are always there if you need help.  

lolingllama:
So, first of all, congrats on getting reblogged by the one and only. Pretty freaking big. Second, is it bad that I scrolled down to see if that (gorgeous) girl if was your girlfriend and then sighed in relief when I saw that she wasn't because you're so darn cute? And by the way, I think we should play question tag :P ;)

Yeah I know! freaked out when I saw it! haha yes she is really pretty!  we can do it if you want :P

Anonymous:
followed because you were hot and into doctor who

that’s allways a good reason :’)

theangels-havesherlock:
Heyyyy congrats on the new sonic! I have ten's as a tv remote.(: you're one lucky guy! :D thanks for the follow btw! :3

uuh that’s cool :) No problem! I think you have a cool blog and you have a Van Gogh Template *~*

Anonymous:
Oh my gosh you are absolutely perfect. :o I find everyone on tumblr is cuter/hotter than anyone at my school. My gosh tho, you are perfect in every way. Mai gawd #mancrusheveryday

ahhaha how can you tell? you just know how I look like and how I present myself on the internet :) I could be an asshole.. But thank you :)

im-a-potterhead-so-what:
Hi! I'm a huge fan of HP and DW too!! I looove your blog :D btw you are really cute :3

Hey :) I’m too! I love HP an doctor who :) and tank you :)

Anonymous:
I saw your sonic selfie. I just have to say, you are one hot dude. Keep it up. And remember to thank your parents for the gift they have given you.

hahah thanks :P I’ll thank them later :P maybe… 

rage-chan:
Has anyone ever compared you [in terms of appearance] to Chris Colfer? -- It's a compliment!

No, not really :P hahah thanks :P